Leaderboard

0
New
0
Logged
58
Anglers
19
Teams

2019 PORT TAMPA BAYSLAM
Leaderboard - For All 1 Days

Summary Scoreboard Length Weight Fullscreen Mode Download


Based on Number of Fish Caught. Number of catches included for Scoring per Species/Division/Day: Target Species: Common snook(1), Red Drum (Redfish)(1), Mangrove Snapper(1), Crevalle jack(1), Tarpon(1), Spotted Seatrout(1), Other Species: (All). .
Only Top 1 scoring Catch(es) will be included in the leaderboard.
Showing Leaderboard entry 1 to 2000
Points
(Quantity)
Score
Team Name & Position
Score
1 : Shooting Stars Post
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Terry
Russo

(Shooting Stars Post)
Fritz Archerd
AllOpen000000
Darryl Minardi
AllOpen000000
John Samaha
AllOpen000000
Stephen Smith
AllOpen000000
1 : Droppin’ Bait
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Mark Cincotta
AllOpen000000
Wes Dortch
AllOpen000000
John Bolles
AllOpen000000
Barry Loudermilk
AllOpen000000
1 : Droppin’ Bait 2
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
CHRIS
WIGGINS

(Droppin' Bait (2))
Mike Freiner
AllOpen000000
Mark Bell
AllOpen000000
Dany Romero
AllOpen000000
1 : WSP USA Inc.
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Frank
Diaz

(WSP USA Inc.)
Brian Tanberg
AllOpen000000
Todd Laine
AllOpen000000
Bob Clifford
AllOpen000000
Bruce Laurion
AllOpen000000
1 : INFRA-METALS CO.
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Ric
Liles

(Infra-Metals Co.)
Dan Shirley
AllOpen000000
Steve Jones
AllOpen000000
MICHAEL BROWN
AllOpen000000
Jade Davis
AllOpen000000
1 : Chris Hart
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Chris Hart
AllOpen000000
1 : FISHON
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Davis (Daddy Dave)
Markett

(Fish On)
Dale Ison
AllOpen000000
Jason Bahamonde
AllOpen000000
Rob Barthelemy
AllOpen000000
David Hale
AllOpen000000
1 : Tampa Bay Steel
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Travis
Yaeckel

(Tampa Bay Steel)
Bobby Burke
AllOpen000000
Mark Stewart
AllOpen000000
1 : PORT TAMPA BAY
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Rick
Silkworth

(Port Tampa Bay)
Genevieve O’Hara
AllOpen000000
Joe Williams
AllOpen000000
Michael Brown
AllOpen000000
Paul Anderson
AllOpen000000
1 : Worm Wigglers
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jim
Lemke

(Worm Wigglers)
Charlie Rollins
AllOpen000000
John Zemina
AllOpen000000
1 : Batson-Cook Company
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Kyle
NiFong

(Batson-Cook)
Bob Allen
AllOpen000000
1 : Buckeye
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Aaron
Jackson

(Buckeye Partners)
Kenneth Duff
AllOpen000000
David Clark
AllOpen000000
Roger New
AllOpen000000
Douglas Mckenney
AllOpen000000
1 : Risky Business
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Lee
Blick

(Risky Business)
Michael Moureau
AllOpen000000
Jason Hisey
AllOpen000000
Mike Hisey
AllOpen000000
Ryan Beck
AllOpen000000
1 : Ceres Cartel
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Jason
Thompson

(Ceres Cartel)
Tim Young
AllOpen000000
Steve Healey
AllOpen000000
Matt Young
AllOpen000000
Joel Rivera
AllOpen000000
1 : 400 Channelside
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM
Rafael
Rios

(400 Channelside)
David Fusco
AllOpen000000
York Murray
AllOpen000000
Dana Muller
AllOpen000000
1 : PORT TAMPA BAY 2
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Raul Alfonso
AllOpen000000
Frank Nelson
AllOpen000000
1 : Ceres Marine
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Dan Hall
AllOpen000000
Brad Ziegler
AllOpen000000
1 : Seabulk Towing
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Chris Baldwin
AllOpen000000
Jay Peirano
AllOpen000000
1 : Online Transport Intl
0.000
CaptainAnglerDay(s)DivisionCommon snookRed Drum (Redfish)Mangrove SnapperCrevalle jackSpotted SeatroutOtherDivisionDay(s)IndividualTeam SLAM

Austin taylor
AllOpen000000
John Murphy
AllOpen000000
art perry
AllOpen000000
Greg Lovelace
AllOpen000000

Sponsors & Partners